Cast And Crew Movie Operation Finale


  Operation Finale Cast

Oscar Isaac

Peter Malkin

Ben Kingsley

Adolf Eichmann

Mélanie Laurent

Hanna Elian

Lior Raz

Isser Harel

Nick Kroll

Rafi Eitan

Michael Aronov

Zvi Aharoni

Ohad Knoller

Ephraim Ilian

Greg Hill

Moshe Tabor

Torben Liebrecht

Yaakov Gat

Michael Benjamin Hernandez

Dani Shalom

Joe Alwyn

Klaus Eichmann

Greta Scacchi

Vera Eichmann

Peter Strauss

Lothar Hermann

Haley Lu Richardson

Sylvia Hermann

Pêpê Rapazote

Carlos Fuldner

Simon Russell Beale

David Ben-Gurion

Rocío Muñoz

Graciela

Rita Pauls

Fruma

Ania Luzarth

Annia

Tatiana Rodríguez

Annie Werner

Ezequiel Campa

Herr Werner

Aitor Miguens

Antonio

Antonia Desplat

Dvora


  Operation Finale Crew

Chris Weitz

Department : Directing
Job : Director

Matthew Orton

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Alexandre Desplat

Department : Sound
Job : Music

Javier Aguirresarobe

Department : Camera
Job : Director of Photography

Pamela Martin

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

David Brisbin

Department : Art
Job : Production Design

Connie Balduzzi

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Fred Berger

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Oscar Isaac

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Brian Kavanaugh-Jones

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Jason Spire

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Ron Schmidt

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Matt Charman

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Tom Daley

Department : Production
Job : Associate Producer

Micaela Buye

Department : Production
Job : Line Producer

Florencia Martin

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Avy Kaufman

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Marcela Bazzano

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Kendelle Elliott

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Rick Willoughby

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Suzanne Stokes-Munton

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hair Department Head

Florencia Grosso

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hairstylist

Jane Galli

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Department Head

Karina Camporino

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Makeup Artist

Rodrigo Cala

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Ricardo Méndez Matta

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Laura Martinez Corfield

Department : Art
Job : Art Department Coordinator

Fernanda Castelo

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Mirella Hoijman

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Property Master

Agostina De Francesco

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Set Decoration

Pablo Olivera

Department : Art
Job : Concept Artist

Julio Pascoli

Department : Art
Job : Construction Coordinator

Ellen Freund

Department : Art
Job : Property Master

Poli Marichal

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Artist

Michael Miller

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Mixer

Noah Dunbar

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Recordist

Julián Catz

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Hernan Converti

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Rick Owens

Department : Sound
Job : Foley Artist

Randy Singer

Department : Sound
Job : Foley Mixer

Fernando Cornaglia

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Assistant

Giorgia Garcia-Moreno

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Assistant

Ando Johnson

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Adam Kopald

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Javier Farina

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Mixer

Lauren Hadaway

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising ADR Editor

Lauren Hadaway

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Dialogue Editor

Scott Hecker

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Sound Editor

Federico Ransenberg

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Eduardo Puga

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Franco Burattini

Department : Crew
Job : Weapons Master

Michael Wharton

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Robert J. Bruce

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Compositing Supervisor

Pei Yao

Department : Crew
Job : Compositor

Saeed Faridzadeh

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Digital Compositor

Junyoung Han

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Digital Compositor

Patrick O’Keeffe

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Digital Compositor

Chris Rodriguez

Department : Lighting
Job : Lighting Artist

Matthew Ribeiro

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Matte Painter

Edward P. Pedersen

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

John P. Nugent

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Ariel Arredondo Lopez Dickson

Department : Crew
Job : Stunt Coordinator

Alejo Giles

Department : Camera
Job : Assistant Camera

Karim Kachou

Department : Camera
Job : Assistant Camera

Ramón Cácceres

Department : Lighting
Job : Best Boy Electric

Enrique Vélez

Department : Camera
Job : Best Boy Grip

Matías Mesa

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Federico Rivarés

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Julián Cantaro

Department : Lighting
Job : Electrician

Javier Caña

Department : Lighting
Job : Electrician

Daniel Ring

Department : Lighting
Job : Electrician

Walter Saavedra

Department : Lighting
Job : Electrician

Jaime Muschietti

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Ezequiel Cardoni

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Ariel Vélez

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Sebastián Mendelberg

Department : Lighting
Job : Rigging Gaffer

José Cangelosi

Department : Lighting
Job : Rigging Grip

Sergio Olmos

Department : Lighting
Job : Rigging Grip

Martin Dotta

Department : Camera
Job : Second Assistant Camera

Valeria Fiorini

Department : Camera
Job : Still Photographer

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

Department : Production
Job : ADR Voice Casting

Jon Goracy

Department : Production
Job : Casting Associate

Iair Said

Department : Production
Job : Local Casting

Katia Szechtman

Department : Production
Job : Local Casting

Soledad Muñiz

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Assistant Costume Designer

Juan David Troncoso

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Assistant

Delfina De La Cárcova

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Assistant

Julieta Gantov

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Assistant

Lucia Marmorek

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Assistant

Pilar Gonzalez

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Costumer

Kevin Bailey

Department : Editing
Job : Assistant Editor

Patrick M. Allen

Department : Editing
Job : Digital Intermediate Producer

Staci Pontius

Department : Editing
Job : First Assistant Editor

Matthew E. Schneider

Department : Production
Job : Post Production Coordinator

Vera Fabrykant

Department : Production
Job : Post Production Coordinator

Ezequiel Rossi

Department : Production
Job : Post Production Coordinator

Max Pankow

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Assistant

Eden Stelmach

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Assistant

Santiago Serret

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Nevin Seus

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Terry Wilson

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Steven Gizicki

Department : Sound
Job : Music Supervisor

Jean-Pascal Beintus

Department : Sound
Job : Orchestrator

Nicolas Charron

Department : Sound
Job : Orchestrator

Sylvain Morizet

Department : Sound
Job : Orchestrator

Nicolas Pollastri

Department : Crew
Job : Transportation Coordinator

Diego Igartua

Department : Crew
Job : Transportation Captain

Matias Di Capua

Department : Crew
Job : Picture Car Coordinator

Michael Riley

Department : Art
Job : Main Title Designer

Eric Layne

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Adrian Fiszbejn

Department : Production
Job : Production Assistant

Flor Colombatti

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Peter Cummings

Department : Production
Job : Researcher

Claudia Morgado

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Amy Leigh Johnson

Department : Crew
Job : Unit Publicist

Chris Navarro

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Mixer