Biography Of Chin Han


 Biography Chin Han

Chin Han

Name : Chin Han
Place of birth : Singapore
Birthday : 1969-11-27
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 2.164
A.K.A : Chin-han Ng


 Chin Han

Chin Han is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Chin Han Chin Han in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Chin Han, hope Chin Han award nominations to organizations of this world.

Chin Han: Chin Han is a Singaporean American actor known for his roles in Dark Knight, Ghost in the Shell and televisions series such as Marco Polo. Beginning as a teen actor in stage classics like Moliere’s L’Ecole des femmes and Shakespeare’s Twelfth Night, he went on to star in Singapore’s first English language television series Masters of the Sea. In 1998 Chin Han made his US film debut in Blindness and has been active in both film and television since the late-2000s. He is currently based in Los Angeles.


 Images Chin Han

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Chin Han Movies