Biography Of Li Bingbing


 Biography Li Bingbing

Li Bingbing

Name : Li Bingbing
Place of birth : Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
Birthday : 1976-02-27
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 26.89
A.K.A : 李冰冰Bingbing LiLi Bing-Bing리빙빙


 Li Bingbing

Li Bingbing is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Li Bingbing Li Bingbing in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Li Bingbing, hope Li Bingbing award nominations to organizations of this world.

Li Bingbing: Bingbing Li was born on February 27, 1973 in Harbin, China. She is an actress and producer, known for Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014), Resident Evil: Retribution(2012) and Detective Dee: The Mystery of the Phantom Flame (2010). Li’s first big break came in 1999 when she played a kindhearted cop in the film “Seventeen Years” (Guo nian hui jia). This film won her the Best Asian Actress award in the 2000 Singapore International Film Festival. In 2009, she was named a WWF Earth Hour Global Ambassador.


 Images Li Bingbing

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Li Bingbing Movies