Biography Of Manuel Garcia-Rulfo


 Biography Manuel Garcia-Rulfo

Manuel Garcia-Rulfo

Name : Manuel Garcia-Rulfo
Place of birth : Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Birthday : 1981-02-25
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 1.564
A.K.A : Manuel García Rulfo Manuel G. RulfoManuel Rulfo


 Manuel Garcia-Rulfo

Manuel Garcia-Rulfo is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Manuel Garcia-Rulfo Manuel Garcia-Rulfo in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Manuel Garcia-Rulfo, hope Manuel Garcia-Rulfo award nominations to organizations of this world.

Manuel Garcia-Rulfo: Manuel García-Rulfo (born February 25, 1981) is a Mexican actor. He is best known for roles in films such as Bless Me, Ultima and Cake, as well as the television program From Dusk till Dawn: The Series. He headlined as one of the titular characters in the 2016 remake The Magnificent Seven.


 Images Manuel Garcia-Rulfo

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Manuel Garcia-Rulfo Movies