Biography Of Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan


 Biography Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Name : Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan
Place of birth : Hong Kong
Birthday : 1975-08-01
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 5.002
A.K.A : Kwok-Kwan ChanChan Kwok-KwanDanny ChanKwokkwan Chan陳國坤


 Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan, hope Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan award nominations to organizations of this world.

Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan: Danny Chan ( Kwok-Kwan Chan) was born on August 1, 1975 in Hong Kong. He is an actor, known for Ip Man 3 (2015), Kung Fu Hustle (2004), and Shaolin Soccer (2001).


 Images Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Images posters


 Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan Movies