Biography Of Pedro Pascal


 Biography Pedro Pascal

Pedro Pascal

Name : Pedro Pascal
Place of birth : Santiago, Chile
Birthday : 1975-04-02
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 1.442
A.K.A : Jose Pedro Balmaceda PascalAlexander PascalPedro BalmacedaJosé Pedro Balmaceda Pascal


 Pedro Pascal

Pedro Pascal is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Pedro Pascal Pedro Pascal in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Pedro Pascal, hope Pedro Pascal award nominations to organizations of this world.

Pedro Pascal: Pedro Pascal is a Chilean-born Amercian stage and screen director and actor, best known for his portrayal of Oberyn Martell in the HBO series “Game of Thrones” and of Javier Peña in the Netflix series “Narcos”. He studied acting at the Orange County High School of the Arts and New York University’s Tisch School of the Arts.


 Images Pedro Pascal

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Pedro Pascal Movies