Biography Of Mélanie Laurent


 Biography Mélanie Laurent

Mélanie Laurent

Name : Mélanie Laurent
Place of birth : Paris, France
Birthday : 1983-02-21
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 6.664
A.K.A : 멜라니 로랑


 Mélanie Laurent

Mélanie Laurent is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Mélanie Laurent Mélanie Laurent in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Mélanie Laurent, hope Mélanie Laurent award nominations to organizations of this world.

Mélanie Laurent: Mélanie Laurent (born 21 February 1983) is a French actress, singer, pianist, screenwriter, and director, perhaps best known to international audiences for her role in Inglourious Basterds (2009).

Laurent was born in Paris, the daughter of Annick, a ballerina, and Pierre Laurent, a voiceover actor. Laurent is Jewish, and has both Ashkenazi and Tunisian Sephardic ancestry. Her grandfather survived deportation by the Nazis.

Laurent had a long relationship with fellow French actor Julien Boisselier. She describes recording artist Damien Rice and Tarantino as her two “masters”.


 Images Mélanie Laurent

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Mélanie Laurent Movies