Biography Of Natassia Malthe


 Biography Natassia Malthe

Natassia Malthe

Name : Natassia Malthe
Place of birth : Oslo, Norway
Birthday : 1974-01-19
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 3.821
A.K.A : Natasha MaltheLina TealNatassia Scarlet MaltheNatassia Linn Malthe


 Natassia Malthe

Natassia Malthe is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Natassia Malthe Natassia Malthe in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Natassia Malthe, hope Natassia Malthe award nominations to organizations of this world.

Natassia Malthe: Natassia is the younger of two daughters. She was born in Norway but is half Filipino. She is usually credited by her birth name however is sometime credited as ‘Lina Teal’. In Canada, Scotland, and Norway, Malthe went to dance schools at the Royal Winnipeg Ballet, the Goh Ballet Academy, and the Norwegian Opera House respectively, where she sang and danced while finishing high school. Later she moved to London, England to study musical theater. From there she went to Canada and landed her first part on television.In 2009, Malthe starred as an elf bounty-hunter and sorcerer-in-training in the Sci Fi Channel miniseries Knights of Bloodsteel.She also does fashion modeling and is among the Girls of Maxim and Toro Women.


 Images Natassia Malthe

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Natassia Malthe Movies