Biography Of Pablo Schreiber


 Biography Pablo Schreiber

Pablo Schreiber

Name : Pablo Schreiber
Place of birth :
Birthday : 1978-04-26
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 2.765
A.K.A : Pablo Tell Schreiber


 Pablo Schreiber

Pablo Schreiber is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Pablo Schreiber Pablo Schreiber in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Pablo Schreiber, hope Pablo Schreiber award nominations to organizations of this world.

Pablo Schreiber: Pablo Tell Schreiber (born April 26, 1978) is a Canadian actor known for his dramatic stage work and for his portrayal of Nick Sobotka on The Wire and for his Emmy nominated role of George Mendez on Orange Is the New Black. He was nominated for a Tony Award for his performance in Awake and Sing! on Broadway. He also narrated the American Psycho audiobook. He also starred in the HBO series The Brink as Lieutenant Commander Zeke “Z-Pak” Tilson, a Naval pilot who is also a drug dealer, and played a leading role in the Michael Bay film 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi (2016). He also played William Lewis on Law and Order Special Victims Unit.


 Images Pablo Schreiber

Images posters

Images posters


 Pablo Schreiber Movies