Biography Of Bruce Willis


 Biography Bruce Willis

Bruce Willis

Name : Bruce Willis
Place of birth : Idar-Oberstein, Allemagne de l’Ouest
Birthday : 1955-03-19
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.b-willis.com/
Popularity : 7.692
A.K.A : Брюс Уиллисブルース・ウィリスبروس ويليس브루스 윌리스บรูซ วิลลิส布鲁斯·威利斯ברוס וויליס


 Bruce Willis

Bruce Willis is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Bruce Willis Bruce Willis in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Bruce Willis, hope Bruce Willis award nominations to organizations of this world.

Bruce Willis: Walter Bruce Willis, better known as Bruce Willis, is an American actor and producer. His career began in television in the 1980s and has continued both in television and film since, including comedic, dramatic, and action roles. He is well known for the role of John McClane in the Die Hard series.

Willis was born in Idar-Oberstein, West Germany, the son of a Kassel-born German, Marlene, who worked in a bank, and David Willis, an American soldier. Willis is the eldest of four children.

At the premiere for the film Stakeout, Willis met actress Demi Moore. They married on November 21, 1987 and had three daughters before the couple divorced on October 18, 2000.

Since the divorce he has dated models Maria Bravo Rosado and Emily Sandberg; he was engaged to Brooke Burns until they broke up in 2004 after ten months together. He married Emma Heming on March 21, 2009.


 Images Bruce Willis

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Bruce Willis Movies