Biography Of Wendi McLendon-Covey


 Biography Wendi McLendon-Covey

Wendi McLendon-Covey

Name : Wendi McLendon-Covey
Place of birth : Bellflower, California, USA
Birthday : 1969-10-10
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 3.342
A.K.A : Wendy McLendon-CoveyWendy Anne McLendonWendi McLendonWendi McClendon-Covey


 Wendi McLendon-Covey

Wendi McLendon-Covey is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Wendi McLendon-Covey Wendi McLendon-Covey in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Wendi McLendon-Covey, hope Wendi McLendon-Covey award nominations to organizations of this world.

Wendi McLendon-Covey: Wendi Anne McLendon-Covey is an American actress and comedian.

After her a breakout performance in the 2011 comedy film Bridesmaids, She has appeared in numerous films. In 2013 she began starring as Beverly Goldberg in the ABC comedy series The Goldbergs, for which she was nominated for a Critics’ Choice Television Award for Best Actress in a Comedy Series in 2014.


 Images Wendi McLendon-Covey

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Wendi McLendon-Covey Movies